Page: #Men's Club Championship08/06/18
Results for all rounds
PosFltName#1#2Total Gross
1A VanGinkel, Blake7172143
2A Avery, Dave7173144
3A Prue, Sam7175146
3A Sessions, Benjamin7373146
4A Banks, Tavian7574149
5A Markve, Brandon7576151
6A Banks, Tyson7974153
6A Jansen, Jeff7776153
6A Knudsen, Brady7776153
7A Sitting Crow, Louis8175156
7A Tritz, Jim7581156
8A Anderson, Brian7880158
9A Kolbo, Aaron8880168
1B Goehring, Hunter7474148
2B Monell, Jesse7476150
3B Haltli, Brandon7676152
4B Johnson, Monty8176157
5B Marksbury, Jamie8082162
6B Feauto, Tony8776163
7B Buckstead, Jerry8183164
7B Morehead, Scott7886164
7B Powell, Bill7985164
8B Nearman, Rick8684170
9B Johnson, Jeremiah8786173
10B Stein, Jim9788185
1C Jansen, Rory8579164
2C Hovey, Andy8086166
2C Nissen, Dave8383166
2C Reiff, Shaun8680166
3C Mousel, Matt8384167
4C Heaton, Kyle8286168
5C Worden, Troy8586171
6C Hagaman, Zach8191172
6C Stansberry, Mike8488172
7C Lewis, Dan8789176
8C Hinrichs, Jesse9191182
9C Doyle, Glen9991190
10C Cory, Adam10195196
1D Furlong, Dave8278160
2D Hathaway, Mike8687173
3D McKewon, Clint9087177
4D Kessler, Ken9193184
5D Meinen, Jeff9887185
1E Larvick, Ross8290172
2E Larvick, David7994173
3E Lafluer, Bryan8793180
4E Stevenson, Justin8695181
5E Marshall, Brian9492186
6E Kuiken, Adam92103195
7E Pearman, Zac11098208