Page: #2019 Ladies Club Championship09/04/19
Gross Results
PosFltName 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9Total
1A REBSTOCK, PEGGY56544534440
2A RETTENMAIER, BETTY57554533542
3A MOREHEAD, SUE56355554543
4A PICKERING, JODY65644554544
4A OLSON, DARLENE57467523544
4A MCCLARY, CATHY65565543544
1B MONELL, CHRISTINA64776543345
2B JOHNSON, LORI66445545847
3B KOSKOVICH, BARB66565654548
4B SCOLARO, BERNIE57656645549
4B PESKY, MARIAN57556744649
5B WEISTRICH, LAURA56665645750
1C VANDIEMEN, DEB66686544550
2C SAMPLE, SKYE47783746551
2C FOULK, BARB65586744651
3C HEATON, DEB510576544652
4C REDMOND, RACHEL76666844653
5C BIANCHINI, CORLISS67666645854
1D UBER, MARY97556646755
1D KING, SHIRLEY76566774755
2D KIEWEL, LORIE69577575556
3D WARREN, KATHY79875635858
3D BERG, ALLISON77676845858
3D FAHEY, CHRISSY68576676758
1E WALTERS, PHYLLIS58669755859
2E GAST, SHARON88877666561
3E RUSH, KATY116897844663
3E SLAUGHTER, JILL66779796663
4E MELO, DENISE876106768765
5E LILLY, JANE8710810858670