Page: #Ladies Club Championship09/07/16
Results for all rounds
PosFltName#1#2Total Gross#1#2Total Net
1A PICKERING, JODY413980413980
2A RETTENMAIER, BETTY394281394281
3A MOREHEAD, SUE454388454388
4A SCOLARO, BERNIE444892444892
4A RIESSEN, CINDY444892444892
4A MONELL, CHRISTINA444892444892
1B VANDIEMEN, DEB464692464692
2B MUNCH, LIZ465298465298
2B MELO, DENISE 3rd465298465298
2B HEATON, DEB 2nd475198475198
3B KING, SHIRLEY49511004951100
4B MOREHEAD, LIZ49531024953102
1C FOULK, BARB514899514899
2C KIEWEL, LORIE50531035053103
3C LEACH, KATHY 3rd52551075255107
3C GAST, SHARON51561075156107
3C EVANS, KATLYN52551075255107
1D BIANCHINI, CORLISS53501035350103
2D ZORTMAN, KATHY54511055451105
3D KOSKOVICH, BARB54521065452106
4D LEACH, AMANDA57511085751108
5D KOCH, COURTNEY57581155758115
6D EGGERLING, PEGGY58581165858116
1E FAHEY, CHRISSY59531125953112
2E SLAUGHTER, JILL60671276067127
3E BLATCHFORD, JESSE71581297158129
4E LYNSCOTT, GERRI67731406773140
5E WEISTRICH, LAURA73721457372145
6E MANN, SARA75731487573148